skip navigation

KNOCKOUT CHRISTMAS CLASSIC, OSCEOLA HS

By TWN, 12/28/18, 7:30PM EST

Share

HERE ARE YOUR CHAMPIONS AND RESULTS

108

  • 1st Place - Trae McDaniel of Cleveland
  • 2nd Place - Dylan Layton of Jensen Beach
  • 3rd Place - Andrew Austin of Charlotte Hs
  • 4th Place - Ryan Rowland of Hagerty
  • 5th Place - Darrell Rochester of Valdosta
  • 6th Place - DeMarquis Hall of Camden County
  •  
  • 115

  • 1st Place - DYLAN LESUEUR of Thompson HS
  • 2nd Place - Jackson Bradford of Cleveland
  • 3rd Place - Nathan Orum of Camden County
  • 4th Place - GAVIN NIX of Woodland, Cartersville
  • 5th Place - John Myers of Camden County
  • 6th Place - Chase Ayers of Lake Gibson
  •  

122

  • 1st Place - KYLE GOLLHOFER of Woodland, Cartersville
  • 2nd Place - Donovan Cataldi of Charlotte Hs
  • 3rd Place - Tyler Crew of Camden County
  • 4th Place - Joey Felix of Collins Hill
  • 5th Place - Sebastian Melguizo of Southwest Miami
  • 6th Place - JAMES LATONA of Thompson HS

128

  • 1st Place - CALEB HENSON of Woodland, Cartersville
  • 2nd Place - Nick Masters of Woodward Academy
  • 3rd Place - Nicholas Krug of Camden County
  • 4th Place - Stevie Chopek of Countryside
  • 5th Place - Brendon Abdon of Lake Gibson
  • 6th Place - CHANDLER AKINS of Thompson HS

 

134

  • 1st Place - CADEN MCCRARY of Woodland, Cartersville
  • 2nd Place - Bretli Reyna of South Dade
  • 3rd Place - Joey Miller of Musselman Hs
  • 4th Place - Michael Kilic of Woodward Academy
  • 5th Place - Evan Butler of Lake Gibson
  • 6th Place - Ted Gjerde of Charlotte Hs
  •  

140

  • 1st Place - Malyke Hines of Osceola (Kissimmee)
  • 2nd Place - Mathew Singleton of Woodward Academy
  • 3rd Place - Shannon Hanna of Lake Gibson
  • 4th Place - GABE HIXENBAUGH of Thompson HS
  • 5th Place - Bryson Neace of Union Grove
  • 6th Place - matt phillips of Winter Springs

 

147

  • 1st Place - JAXON SMITH of Woodland, Cartersville
  • 2nd Place - Tyler Dahlgren of Camden County
  • 3rd Place - Andreas Bond of Lake Gibson
  • 4th Place - Julian Hernandez of Southwest Miami
  • 5th Place - joshua contreras of Winter Springs
  • 6th Place - Rex McDaniel of North Gwinnett

 

154

  • 1st Place - Johnny Lovett of Miami Southridge Hs
  • 2nd Place - Ethan Woods of Hagerty
  • 3rd Place - Lucas DeSilva of Collins Hill
  • 4th Place - Austin Sweeney of Cleveland
  • 5th Place - Raydan Wilder of Camden County
  • 6th Place - jonathan conrad of Carrollwood Day School (Tampa)

 

162

  • 1st Place - Brevin Balmeceda of South Dade
  • 2nd Place - Miguel Hernandez of Lake Gibson
  • 3rd Place - jacob conrad of Carrollwood Day School (Tampa)
  • 4th Place - Terrence Clayton of Riverdale
  • 5th Place - Derek Hussey of Thompson HS
  • 6th Place - Nolin Eaddy of Osceola (Kissimmee)
  •  
  • 172

  • 1st Place - Colin Nation of Tampa Preparatory School
  • 2nd Place - Walker Stephenson of Hillcrest
  • 3rd Place - Todd Perry of South Dade
  • 4th Place - Adrian Vidaud of Southwest Miami
  • 5th Place - Logan Perkins of Hagerty
  • 6th Place - Ben Dougherty of chariho

 

184

  • 1st Place - Ashton Habeil of Lake Gibson
  • 2nd Place - Jesse Martinez of Riverdale
  • 3rd Place - David Key of Brookwood
  • 4th Place - jessiah contreras of Winter Springs
  • 5th Place - Dylan Jones of Cleveland
  • 6th Place - Eyan McKnight of Hillcrest

 

197

  • 1st Place - Anthony Burburija of Countryside
  • 2nd Place - Malcolm Wiley of Woodward Academy
  • 3rd Place - Anthony Andou of Charlotte Hs
  • 4th Place - Darius Parker of Riverdale
  • 5th Place - Caden Cunningham of Lake Gibson
  • 6th Place - Myles Starke of Camden County

 

222

  • 1st Place - Jose Valdez of Charlotte Hs
  • 2nd Place - Justin Oldknow of Brookwood
  • 3rd Place - Nic Jarvis of Colquitt County
  • 4th Place - Jamal Brandon of Dallastown Area Hs
  • 5th Place - Kenneth Crouse of South Dade
  • 6th Place - Will Taylor of Brentwood Academy

 

287

  • 1st Place - Raymond Christas of Dallastown Area Hs
  • 2nd Place - Tomari Fox of Collins Hill
  • 3rd Place - Thomas Gore of Brentwood Academy
  • 4th Place - Christian Sanchez of Southwest Miami
  • 5th Place - Demetrius Allen of Valdosta
  • 6th Place - Hayden Malson of Camden County

 

    Team Season Team Abbr Count Points
1   Camden County, GA  Camden County, GA (GET) CACO 17 191.0
2   Lake Gibson, FL  Lake Gibson, FL (GET) LAGI 15 185.0
2   Woodland, Cartersville, GA  Woodland, Cartersville, GA (GET) WOCA 16 185.0
4   Cleveland, TN  Cleveland, TN (GET) CLEV 15 149.0
5   Charlotte Hs, FL  Charlotte Hs, FL (GET) CHHS 15 144.5
6   South Dade, FL  South Dade, FL (GET) SODA 14 144.0